1. Hello Guest! Welcome to the Official ConsoleCrunch website. To help support our site, please disable Adblock and purchase a Premium Upgrade HERE! to get exclusive access to our hidden content.

    We hope that you enjoy your time with us! Thank you.

  2. Please DO NOT repost Console ID's, check if they are posted first!
    Dismiss Notice
  3. Want to Advertise Here? Contact @Younis
  4. Visit our dev section, where you can get help with your code, view examples, and ask for help from those with experience. We are currently after more developers, so now's your time to shine!
    Dismiss Notice
  5. Read Rules Before Posting Post Virus Scans with every program.
    Dismiss Notice

Can't find matches on black Ops 3 ps3

Discussion in 'Call of Duty Black Ops 3 Support' started by Sarrygan, Nov 15, 2015.

  1. Sarrygan

    Sarrygan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2015
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    5
    Trophy Points:
    68
    Im on NPEB version, server are 16.13.0 and i can't find anything! Why?
     
  2. ArmaniDEX

    ArmaniDEX Member

    Joined:
    Apr 19, 2015
    Messages:
    119
    Likes Received:
    34
    Trophy Points:
    38
    have you tried turning it off and back on
     
  3. Amanda

    Amanda Active Poster Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 28, 2013
    Messages:
    342
    Likes Received:
    233
    Trophy Points:
    103
    Switch versions
     
    ArmaniDEX likes this.
  4. Sarrygan

    Sarrygan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2015
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    5
    Trophy Points:
    68
    I have this problem since when i downloaded it...they said its because of The region
     
  5. Sarrygan

    Sarrygan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2015
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    5
    Trophy Points:
    68
    What do you mean? NPEB to bles?
     
  6. Amanda

    Amanda Active Poster Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 28, 2013
    Messages:
    342
    Likes Received:
    233
    Trophy Points:
    103
    Yes to BLES
     
  7. Sarrygan

    Sarrygan Member

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2015
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    5
    Trophy Points:
    68
    I'll try it but i need to disable cfw and at The same time load The game, how i can do that?
     
  8. ArmaniDEX

    ArmaniDEX Member

    Joined:
    Apr 19, 2015
    Messages:
    119
    Likes Received:
    34
    Trophy Points:
    38
    use ccapi on your pc then click ofw mode as you start up bo3 feg
     
Loading...

Share This Page

Top